1 |
Асхаб Гуражев
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
2 |
Иван Камаев
|
Красный Город (Йошкар-Ола)
|
2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
Илья Артемьев
|
Набережные Челны (РСШ по регби)
|
2 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
Андрей Радкевич
|
Фаворит-2012 (Зеленоград)
|
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
5 |
Михаил Ермилов
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
6 |
Леон Кимов
|
Кабардино-Балкария (сборная)
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
Роман Шульга
|
ЦСКА МАР (Москва)
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Аркадий Колоэро
|
Южное Тушино (Москва)
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
Олег Середин
|
ЦСКА СШ (Москва)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
10 |
Кирилл Ковальчук
|
Слава (Москва)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
11 |
Андрей Гринблат
|
Локомотив-1 (Пенза)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
12 |
Александр Чамкин
|
Локомотив-1 (Пенза)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
13 |
Артем Навражных
|
Академия ИВС (Пермь)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
14 |
Имран Маматов
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
15 |
Рамазан Цечоев
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
16 |
Александра Погорелова
|
Трудовые Резервы (Москва)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
17 |
Мария Матвеева
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
18 |
Маргарита Рязанцева
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
19 |
Егор Николаев
|
Наро-Фоминск (ЦСШ №1, Моск.обл.)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
20 |
Илья Андрюшечкин
|
Сокол Junior (Ступино)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
21 |
Иван Швед
|
Таганий Рог (Таганрог)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
22 |
Ярослав Задворьев
|
Шторм (С-Петербург)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
23 |
Даниил Смирнов
|
Тверь (Тверь)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
24 |
Селена Шадрина
|
Спартак (Красногорск)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
25 |
Денис Семешко
|
Крым (сборная)
|
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
26 |
Ярослав Гридчин
|
Белгород (СШОР №1)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
Родион Кичин
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
28 |
Георгий Мурашев
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
29 |
Тамерлан Ахмедов
|
Красный Яр (Красноярск)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
30 |
Артем Белевский
|
ЦСКА-2051 МАР (Москва)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
31 |
Константин Гончаров
|
ЦСКА СШ (Москва)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
32 |
Артем Дубинин
|
Слава РК (Москва)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
Александр Филин
|
Долгопруд.Соколы (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
34 |
Артем Перов
|
Лосино-Петровский (ДЮСШ Моск.обл.)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
35 |
Егор Гаврилов
|
Локомотив-1 (Пенза)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
36 |
Клим Харчилин
|
Локомотив-1 (Пенза)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
37 |
Артем Караваев
|
Академия ИВС (Пермь)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
Евгений Тимченко
|
Харугва (Минск)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
39 |
Кирилл Трофименко
|
Саранск (Мордовия)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
40 |
Раяз Зиннуров
|
Казань (РСШ по регби)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
41 |
Максим Медведев
|
Zastava Junior (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
42 |
Дмитрий Черников
|
Энергия (Казань)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
43 |
Виктория Солодова
|
Белые Акулы СШОР №3 (Иваново)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
44 |
Арсений Аксенов
|
Красные Волки (Гурьевск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
Георгий Литовченко
|
Красные Волки (Гурьевск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
46 |
Максим Демидов
|
Армейцы (Обнинск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
47 |
Дмитрий Жарков
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
48 |
Леонид Шубинский
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
49 |
Дмитрий Смирнов
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
50 |
Кирилл Кобозев
|
Динамо (Курск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
51 |
Александра Самарина
|
Динамо (Курск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
52 |
Илья Топориков
|
Фаворит-2012 (Зеленоград)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
Константин Королев
|
Warriors (Москва)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
Иван Балмазов
|
Слава СШОР (Москва)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
55 |
Григорий Лебедев
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
56 |
Тимофей Апатин
|
ЦСКА МАР (Москва)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
57 |
Вероника Кондратева
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
58 |
Валерия Белова
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
59 |
Артем Щербаков
|
Нижний Новгород (сборная)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
60 |
Матвей Шевченко
|
Таганий Рог (Таганрог)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
61 |
Кирилл Шипулин
|
Таганий Рог (Таганрог)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
62 |
Даниил Маштаков
|
Лидер (С-Петербург)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
63 |
Захар Бойко
|
Чайка (Севастополь)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
64 |
Даниил Осипов
|
Спартак (Красногорск)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
65 |
Рахматилло Абдуллаев
|
Слава РК-2 (Москва)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
66 |
Алексей Косычев
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
67 |
Лев Абрамович
|
Черные Лисы (Калининград)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
68 |
Руслан Ещенко
|
Красный Яр (Красноярск)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
69 |
Владимир Тужиков
|
Красный Яр (Красноярск)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
70 |
Данила Топориков
|
Фаворит-1 (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
71 |
Арсений Петров
|
Долгопруд.Соколы (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
72 |
Дмитрий Аристов
|
Академия ИВС (Пермь)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
73 |
Павел Шалькович
|
Харугва (Минск)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
74 |
Аллар Таждинов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
75 |
Магомед Ахмедов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
76 |
Петр Речнов
|
Саранск (Мордовия)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
77 |
Данила Чудаков
|
Саранск (Мордовия)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
78 |
Глеб Головко
|
Ростов-ДГТУ (Ростов-на-Дону)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
79 |
Дмитрий Пономаренко
|
Ростов-ДГТУ (Ростов-на-Дону)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
80 |
Василиса Сидорова
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
81 |
Филипп Яскевич
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
82 |
Савелий Лихачев
|
Zastava Junior (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
83 |
Даниил Шалунов
|
Zastava Junior (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
84 |
Максим Орлов
|
Zastava Junior (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
85 |
Иван Алемаев
|
Белые Акулы СШОР №3 (Иваново)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
86 |
Дауд Думанов
|
Кабардино-Балкария (сборная)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
87 |
Азрет Тхалиджоков
|
Кабардино-Балкария (сборная)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
88 |
Александр Беликов
|
Красные Волки (Гурьевск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
89 |
Константин Грымак
|
Красные Волки (Гурьевск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
90 |
Дмитрий Казелло
|
Армейцы (Обнинск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
91 |
Фердавс Абдухаликов
|
Енисей-СТМ-1 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
92 |
Семен Грешнев
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
93 |
Никита Люднев
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
94 |
Богдан Марков
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
95 |
Семен Лой
|
Енисей-СТМ-2 (Красноярск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
96 |
Полина Комкова
|
Динамо (Курск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
97 |
Дмитрий Тертов
|
Динамо (Курск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
98 |
Александр Третьяков
|
Динамо (Курск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
99 |
Алина Скотникова
|
Руда (Железногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
100 |
Дмитрий Штейман
|
Руда (Железногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
101 |
Лилия Юдина
|
Руда (Железногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
102 |
Артем Воротило
|
Фаворит-2012 (Зеленоград)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
103 |
Алиса Хван
|
Фаворит-2 (Зеленоград)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
104 |
Арсен Бабаян
|
Warriors (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
105 |
Егор Петухов
|
Warriors (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
106 |
Евгений Полянский
|
Warriors (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
107 |
Илья Балмазов
|
Слава СШОР (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
108 |
Захар Кучин
|
Слава СШОР (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
109 |
Артем Жигарев
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
110 |
Никита Козлов
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
111 |
Матвей Крыгин
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
112 |
Савелий Курушин
|
Восток (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
113 |
Савелий Лосин
|
ЦСКА МАР (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
114 |
Илья Ткаченко
|
ЦСКА МАР (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
115 |
Михаил Сказин
|
ЦСКА МАР (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
116 |
Карина Колпакова
|
Трудовые Резервы (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
117 |
Тимофей Семишин
|
Трудовые Резервы (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
118 |
Софья Попушой
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
119 |
Ксения Воробьева
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
120 |
Анастасия Тодор
|
Лосихи (Лосино-Петровский)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
121 |
Артем Ромазанов
|
Наро-Фоминск (ЦСШ №1, Моск.обл.)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
122 |
Вадим Маркин
|
Богородцы (Ногинск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
123 |
Константин Устинов
|
Богородцы (Ногинск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
124 |
Варвара Баранова
|
Сокол Junior (Ступино)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
125 |
Артем Елецкий
|
Сокол Junior (Ступино)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
126 |
Максим Малофеев
|
Сокол Junior (Ступино)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
127 |
Олег Павлов
|
Нижний Новгород (сборная)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
128 |
Андрей Уколов
|
Нижний Новгород (сборная)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
129 |
Никита Калинин
|
Красный Город (Йошкар-Ола)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
130 |
Роман Чижов
|
Красный Город (Йошкар-Ола)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
131 |
Матвей Гусев
|
Набережные Челны (РСШ по регби)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
132 |
Валерий Костин
|
Набережные Челны (РСШ по регби)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
133 |
Станислав Антонов
|
Энергия (Казань)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
134 |
Артем Серов
|
Энергия (Казань)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
135 |
Артем Варданян
|
Лидер (С-Петербург)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
136 |
Варвара Прокудина
|
Шторм (С-Петербург)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
137 |
Кирилл Григоришен
|
Чайка (Севастополь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
138 |
Расим Мусаев
|
Чайка (Севастополь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
139 |
Иван Бекетов
|
Чайка (Севастополь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
140 |
Глеб Васильев
|
Тверь (Тверь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
141 |
Константин Исаев
|
Тверь (Тверь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
142 |
Денис Копыткин
|
Тверь (Тверь)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
143 |
Данила Кислов
|
Симбирск (Ульяновск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
144 |
Михаил Прокофьев
|
Флагман (Ярославль)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
145 |
Алексей Чирков
|
Флагман (Ярославль)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
146 |
Артем Обычайко
|
Спартак (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
147 |
Михаил Попов
|
Слава РК-2 (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
148 |
Михаил Светлов
|
Слава РК-2 (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
149 |
Александр Ченчик
|
Слава РК-2 (Москва)
|
2 |
1 |
0.5 |
150 |
Елизавета Балышева
|
Белгород (СШОР №1)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
151 |
Тимофей Поветкин
|
Белгород (СШОР №1)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
152 |
Эльдар Ярош
|
Белгород (СШОР №1)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
153 |
Климентий Завалко
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
154 |
Владимир Слижов
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
155 |
Виктория Синкевич
|
Черные Лисы (Калининград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
156 |
Илья Сицкевич
|
Красный Яр (Красноярск)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
157 |
Тихон Заключаев
|
Доброволец (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
158 |
Вениамин Казанков
|
Доброволец (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
159 |
Макар Панков
|
Фаворит-1 (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
160 |
Тимур Салихов
|
Фаворит-1 (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
161 |
Роман Смирнов
|
Фаворит-1 (Зеленоград)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
162 |
Максим Школьников
|
Moscow Wolves (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
163 |
Михаил Зимин
|
Слава (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
164 |
Лев Лисин
|
Слава (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
165 |
Дмитрий Ашмарин
|
Слава РК (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
166 |
Артем Колесник
|
Слава РК (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
167 |
Артем Петровский
|
Слава РК (Москва)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
168 |
Вадим Жаворонков
|
Долгопруд.Соколы (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
169 |
Дмитрий Широковских
|
Долгопруд.Соколы (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
170 |
Марк Шитов
|
Долгопруд.Соколы (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
171 |
Никита Коробенков
|
Локомотив-1 (Пенза)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
172 |
Вадим Башкиров
|
Локомотив-2 (Пенза)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
173 |
Роман Пермисанов
|
Локомотив-2 (Пенза)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
174 |
Владимир Сбусин
|
Локомотив-2 (Пенза)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
175 |
Богдан Тельнов
|
Локомотив-2 (Пенза)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
176 |
Богдан Большаков
|
Академия ИВС (Пермь)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
177 |
Матвей Сюркаев
|
Академия ИВС (Пермь)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
178 |
Архип Равина
|
Харугва (Минск)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
179 |
Магомед Абдусаламов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
180 |
Ахмед Газимагомедов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
181 |
Асхабали Курамагомедов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
182 |
Шахбан Абдулазизов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
183 |
Адам Магомедов
|
Дагестан (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
184 |
Илез Богатырев
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
185 |
Абдулла Ганижев
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
186 |
Абдул-Джамиль Чапанов
|
Горец (Магас)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
187 |
Клим Батманов
|
Казань (РСШ по регби)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
188 |
Марк Хисамутдинов
|
Казань (РСШ по регби)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
189 |
Роман Богуш
|
Ростов-ДГТУ (Ростов-на-Дону)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
190 |
Семен Григорьев
|
Ростов-ДГТУ (Ростов-на-Дону)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
191 |
Михаил Горелик
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
192 |
Назар Казаков
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
193 |
Макар Семин
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
194 |
Михаил Яковлев
|
Приморец-ОН (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
195 |
Максим Кузнецов
|
Zastava Junior (С-Петербург)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
196 |
Виталий Зарочинцев
|
Калининградская обл. (сборная)
|
3 |
1 |
0.33 |